2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam DumpsADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 1 _________is a procedural scripting language that is written in discrete pieces, uses a syntax that looks like Java and acts like database stored procedures, and arc executed entirely on the Force.com platform.   A. S-Controls B. HTML C. PHP D. Ajax E. Apex   Correct Answer: E     QUESTION 2 ___________ allow developers to completely replace the standard page layouts within Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam Dumps100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 1 Refer to the exhibit. If host A sends an IP packet to host B, what will the source physical address be in the frame when it reaches host B?     A. 10.168.10.99 B. 10.168.11.88 C. A1:A1:A1:A1:A1:A1 D. B2:B2:B2:B2:B2:B2 E. C3:C3:C3:C3:C3:C3 F. D4:D4:D4:D4:D4:D4   Correct Answer: E Explanation: When packets transfer from one host to another across a routed segment, the Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePassExam Dumps300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 11 Refer to the shown below.   %LINK-3-UPDOWN: Interface Serial0/0, changed state to up %LINEPROTO-5-UPDOWN: Line protocol on Interface Serial0/0, changed state to up   What statement is correct regarding the output shown in the graphic?   A. These two log messages will not have a severity level. They are not errors but are just informational messages. B. The first log message is categorized Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam Dumps300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 1 A network administrator is troubleshooting an EIGRP connection between RouterA, IP address 10.1.2.1, and RouterB, IP address 10.1.2.2. Given the debug output on RouterA, which two statements are true? (Choose two.)     A. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched autonomous system numbers. B. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched hello timers. C. RouterA received a hello Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 9

EnsurePassExam Dumps300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 81 The network manager has requested that several new VLANs (VLAN 10, 20, and 30) are allowed to traverse the switch trunk interface. After the command switchport trunk allowed vlan 10,20,30 is issued, all other existing VLANs no longer pass traffic over the trunk. What is the root cause of the problem?   A. The command effectively removed all other working VLANs and replaced them with the new VLANs. Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePassExam Dumps300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 11 What is the maximum number of switches that can be stacked using Cisco StackWise?   A. 4 B. 5 C. 8 D. 9 E. 10 F. 13   Correct Answer: D Explanation: Up to 9 Cisco Catalyst switches can be stacked together to build single logical StackWise switch since Cisco IOS XE Release 3.3.0SE. Prior to Cisco IOS XE Release3.3.0SE, up to 4 Cisco Catalyst switches could be stacked together. Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam Dumps300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 1 What is the size of the VLAN field inside an 802.1q frame?   A. 8-bit B. 12-bit C. 16-bit D. 32-bit   Correct Answer: B Explanation: The VLAN field is a 12-bit field specifying the VLAN to which the frame belongs. The hexadecimal values of 0x000 and 0xFFF are reserved. All other values may be used as VLAN identifiers, allowing up to 4,094 VLANs Reference: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/IEEE_802.1Q Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass CS0-001 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePassExam DumpsCS0-001 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 CS0-001 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 11 File integrity monitoring states the following files have been changed without a written request or approved change. The following change has been made:   chmod 777 -Rv /usr   Which of the following may be occurring?   A. The ownership pf /usr has been changed to the current user. B. Administrative functions have been locked from users. C. Administrative commands have been made Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass CS0-001 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam DumpsCS0-001 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 CS0-001 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 1 An analyst was tasked with providing recommendations of technologies that are PKI X.509 compliant for a variety of secure functions. Which of the following technologies meet the compatibility requirement? (Select three.)   A. 3DES B. AES C. IDEA D. PKCS E. PGP F. SSL/TLS G. TEMPEST   Correct Answer: BDF     QUESTION 2 A cybersecurity analyst is reviewing the Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 220-1002 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePassExam Dumps220-1002 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 6 Anetwork administrator wants to plan a major OS upgrade of the router, which acts as a default gateway in an organization. The administrator has documented the purpose of the change, scoped the change, and completed a comprehensive risk analysis. Which of the following is an important part of the change request process for which the administrator still must plan?   A. Inform management regarding the anticipated amount of downtime Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 220-1002 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam Dumps220-1002 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 1 Which of the following technologies is used by malicious employees to obtain user passwords?   A. Main-in-the-middle B. Phishing C. Tailgating D. Shoulder surfing   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 2 With which of the following types is a man-in-the-middle attack associated?   A. Brute force B. Spoofing C. DDoS D. Zero-day   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 3 Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 220-1001 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Exam Dumps 220-1001 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 1 Which of the following peripheral types is MOST likely to be used to input actions into a PC?   A. Webcam B. Mouse C. Monitor D. Optical drive   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 2 An analyst asks a technician to recommend a solution for a customer in the software development industry, where the customer can test a variety of OS's running the various applications that the customer produces. The customer Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 8

EnsurePass Dumps 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-740.html    QUESTION 61 HOTSPOT You have an Active Directory domain named Contoso com. The domain contains Hyper-V hosts named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2016. The Hyper-V hosts are configured to use NVGRE for network virtualization.  You have four virtual machines that are connected to an external switch. The virtual machines are configured as shown.    To which virtual machine or virtual Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 7

EnsurePass Dumps 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-740.html    QUESTION 61 HOTSPOT You have an Active Directory domain named Contoso com. The domain contains Hyper-V hosts named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2016. The Hyper-V hosts are configured to use NVGRE for network virtualization.  You have four virtual machines that are connected to an external switch. The virtual machines are configured as shown.    To which virtual machine or virtual Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 8

EnsurePass Dumps 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-355.html  QUESTION 141 Which statement about configuration of Layer 2 wireless user authentication on a Cisco WLC is true?  A.Local EAP is used only if an external RADIUS is not configured or is unreachable.B.The external RADIUS is used only if local EAP is not configured.C.The administrator chooses whether local EAP or an external RADIUS is used first.D.The external RADIUS is used only if local EAP is explicitly Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 7

EnsurePass Dumps 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-355.html   QUESTION 121 During an upgrade, the wireless infrastructure has seen a few access points join and then drop off the network. After further investigation, it appears the access points may have an IOS code version that is causing issues. Where in the controller is this information found? A. GUI > Wireless > Access Point > General B. CLI > show ap image all C. GUI > Monitor > Software Read more [...]

2019 Free F5 EnsurePass 101 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 6

EnsurePass Dumps 101 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/101.html   QUESTION 101 Which two statements are true concerning the default communication between a redundant pair of BIG-IP systems? (Choose two.)   A. Synchronization occurs via a TCP connection using ports 683 and 684. B. Connection mirroring data is shared via a TCP connection using port 1028. C. Persistence mirroring data is shared via a TCP connection using port 1028. D. Connection mirroring data Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-703 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 8

EnsurePass Dumps 70-703 PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-703.html     QUESTION 71 You have a deployment of System Center Configuration Manager (Current Branch).   You plan to configure content management by creating distribution points and distribution point groups.   Which type of object can you associate to the distribution points and the distribution point groups? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.   NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.     Correct Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-703 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 7

EnsurePass Dumps 70-703 VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/70-703.html     QUESTION 61 You deploy System Center Configuration Manager (Current Branch) to manage desktop computers.   On the reporting services point, you discover that the following reports are missing:   Application Deployment - Historical List of Malware Detected - Historical General Software Inventory - Historical General Hardware Inventory - Historical Infrastructure Health Overview - Historical Software Distribution Read more [...]

2019 Free Apple EnsurePass 9L0-524 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps 9L0-524 Dump http://www.ensurepass.com/9L0-524.html     QUESTION 61 How do you add password protection to a website?   A. Define a realm for the website. B. Use HTTPS instead of HTTP. C. Select et password?in the Sites pane of Server Admin, and enter a password. D. Ensure that the owner of the website's Documents folder is the user ww?   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 62 In Mac OS X Server v10.9, print quotas ________. (Choose TWO.)   A. can Read more [...]

2019 Free Apple EnsurePass 9L0-521 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps  9L0-521 Dump http://www.ensurepass.com/9L0-521.html   QUESTION 46 In order to sign a configuration profile, which steps must you complete?   A.      In the Profile Manager service in Server app, select "Sign configuration profiles" and choose a valid code-signing SSL certificate. B.      In the Profile Manager web app, select "Sign configuration profile" and choose a valid code-signing SSL certificate. C.      In the Profile Manager service in Server app, select Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass AZ-102 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 8

EnsurePass Exam Dumps AZ-102 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/AZ-102.html  QUESTION 71 You have an Azure subscription named Subscription1 that is used be several departments at your company. Subscription1 contains the resources in the following table:    Another administrator deploys a virtual machine named VM1 and an Azure Storage account named Storage2 by using a single Azure Resource Manager template.  You need to view the template used for the deployment.  From Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass AZ-102 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 7

EnsurePass Exam Dumps AZ-102 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/AZ-102.html  QUESTION 61 You have an Azure subscription that contains a virtual machine named VM1. VM1 hosts a line-of-business application that is available 24 hours a day. VM1 has one network interface and one managed disk. VM1 uses the D4s v3 size.  You plan to make the following changes to VM1:  Change the size to D8s v3. Add a 500-GB managed disk. Add the Puppet Agent extension. Attach an additional Read more [...]

2019 Free ACAMS EnsurePass CAMS Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps CAMS Dump http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.html   QUESTION 61 Pursuant to the Third European Union Money Laundering Directive, how long after being out of prominent office should a person NOT be considered to be a Politically Exposed Person (PEP)?   A. 1 year B. 2 years C. 3 years D. 4 years   Correct Answer: A       QUESTION 62 Which method most likely indicates the placement stage of laundering dirty money in a land based casino?   A. Transferring Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-486 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps 70-486 Dump http://www.ensurepass.com/70-486.html   QUESTION 81 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application that supports multiple cultures and multiple languages. The application will be sold to international customers. The ASP.NET MVC application must store localized content in satellite assemblies for multiple languages. You need to generate the satellite assemblies during an automated build. Which tool should you use?   A. Gacutil.exe B. Al.exe C. Ildasm.exe Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-486 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePass Dumps 70-486 PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-486.html   QUESTION 71 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application in Visual Studio 2012. The application supports multiple cultures.   The application contains three resource files in the Resources directory:   ProductDictionary.resx ProductDictionary.es.resx ProductDictionary.fr.resx   Each file contains a public resource named Currency with the localized currency symbol. The application is configured to set the culture Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 6

EnsurePass Dumps 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-740.html    QUESTION 51 Your network contains a new Active Directory domain named contoso.com.  You have a security policy that states that new servers should run Nano Server whenever possible.  Which server role can be deployed on a Nano Server?  A.Active Directory Domain ServicesB.DHCP ServerC.Network Policy and Access ServicesD.Web Server (IIS)  Correct Answer: D    QUESTION 52 Your network contains an Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 210-451 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePass Dumps 210-451 PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/210-451.html   QUESTION 21 Which three options are Common Cloud characteristics? (Choose three.)   A. single tenancy B. elasticity C. ubiquitous network access D. metered service E. QoS   Correct Answer: BCD     QUESTION 22 Which of the following statements is false?   A. VM high availability enables the restarting of virtual machines that were running on hosts that failed. B. Live migration Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 5

EnsurePass Dumps 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-740.html    QUESTION 41 DRAG DROP You are deploying DirectAccess to a server named DA1. Da1 will be located behind a firewall and will have a single network adapter The intermediary network will be IPv4.  You need to configure firewall to support DirectAccess.  Which firewall rules should you create for each type of traffic?  To answer, drag the appropriate ports and protocols to the correct traffic types. Each Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-310 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 5

EnsurePass Dumps 200-310 Dumps VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/200-310.html   QUESTION 81 Which two network services should you host on the DMZ? (Choose two)   A. NFS B. WWW C. TACACS+ D. DHCP E. FTP   Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 82 Which option is an advantage of a Layer 3 access model over the traditional Layer 2 access model?   A. increased neighbor adjacencies B. faster convergence C. reduced resources on the router D. reduced size of routing Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-310 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 6

EnsurePass Dumps 200-310 Dumps PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-310.html   QUESTION 101 What is the maximum number of switches in VSS?   A. 2 B. 4 C. 6 D. 8   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 102 If two routing protocols have the same route and prefix, which effect do they have on the routing table?   A. Only the route with the lowest administrative distance is added. B. Only the route with the highest administrative distance is added. C. Both Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass AZ-102 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 5

 EnsurePass Exam Dumps AZ-102 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/AZ-102.html  QUESTION 41 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.  After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 6

EnsurePass Dumps 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-355.html QUESTION 101 A customer is using the access point GUI to upgrade the software on an autonomous access point to convert it to a lightweight access point. Which two transfer protocols are valid for conducting this transfer from the WLC? (Choose two.) A. FTP B. RCP C. SFTP D. HTTP E. SCP F. TFTP Correct Answer: DF QUESTION 102 An engineer wants to have users who connect to a WLAN be redirected Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 5

EnsurePass Dumps 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-355.html QUESTION 81 In the current RF environment, the noise floor is -95 dBm. A tablet needs an SNR of 25 dB to transmit at the required speed. What must the RSSI cell edge be to meet the required SNR? A. -120 dBm B. -90 dBm C. -70 dBm D. -60 dBm E. -50 dBm Correct Answer: C QUESTION 82 A customer has asked for the proper port configuration to allow for LAG on a Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller to Read more [...]

2019 Free F5 EnsurePass 101 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePass Dumps 101 Dumps VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/101.html   QUESTION 41 APM can verify which four of the following details before granting a user access to a resource? (Choose four.)   A. The user's Web browser B. The user's computer C. User's hard drive encryption software D. Groups the user is a member of E. The network speed F. The user's username   Correct Answer: ABDF QUESTION 42 A BIG-IP has the following objects configured: A SNAT Read more [...]

2019 Free F5 EnsurePass 101 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 5

EnsurePass Dumps 101 Dumps PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/101.html   QUESTION 81 A site has six members in a pool. All of the servers have been designed, built, and configured with the same applications. It is known that each client's interactions vary significantly and can affect the performance of the servers. If traffic should be sent to all members on a regular basis, which load balancing mode is most effective if the goal is to maintain a relatively even load across all servers.   A. Ratio B. Priority C. Observed D. Round Read more [...]